Bus Route 18 - 18 South Orange Avenue/Kissimmee (inbound) -
Bus Stops
- 1 - E
- 2 - X
- 3 - E
- 4 -
- 5 -
- 6 -
- 7 -
- 8 - S. Orange Ave. and McCoy Rd.
- 9 - S. Orange Ave. and Office Ct.
- 10 -
- 11 -
- 12 -
- 13 - North Main Street and East Bass Street
- 14 - North Main Street and East Oak Street
- 15 -
- 16 -
- 17 -
- 18 -
- 19 -
- 20 -
- 21 -
- 22 -
- 23 -
- 24 -
- 25 -